Skip to main content

Andy Borregales Splits Stats | NFL.com

Andy Borregales

K • #8

active

Advertising

Kicking

Days

G1-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960+FGMFG ATTPCT
Other Days (not Mon or Sun)20-00-00-01-11-10-022100
Sundays50-02-23-42-30-00-07977.8

Months

G1-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960+FGMFG ATTPCT
October40-02-21-11-10-00-044100
September30-00-02-32-31-10-05771.4

Opponents by Group

G1-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960+FGMFG ATTPCT
vs AFC Teams50-02-23-42-30-00-07977.8
vs NFC Teams20-00-00-01-11-10-022100
Outside Own Division50-01-12-33-41-10-07977.8
vs Own Division20-01-11-10-00-00-022100

Opponents by Team

G1-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960+FGMFG ATTPCT
Buffalo Bills10-00-00-00-00-00-0000
Chicago Bears10-00-00-01-10-00-011100
Jacksonville Jaguars10-00-01-21-10-00-02366.7
Las Vegas Raiders10-01-10-00-00-00-011100
New York Jets10-01-11-10-00-00-022100
Pittsburgh Steelers10-00-01-11-20-00-02366.7
Seattle Seahawks10-00-00-00-01-10-011100

Outcomes

G1-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960+FGMFG ATTPCT
Losses30-00-01-22-21-10-04580
Wins40-02-22-21-20-00-05683.3

Stadiums

G1-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960+FGMFG ATTPCT
Gillette Stadium30-02-22-21-20-00-05683.3
EverBank Stadium10-00-01-21-10-00-02366.7
Soldier Field10-00-00-01-10-00-011100
Lumen Field10-00-00-00-01-10-011100