Skip to main content

Bryce Boettcher Splits Stats | NFL.com

Bryce Boettcher

LB • #50

active

Advertising

Defense

Days

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
Sundays62481600000000

Months

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
October3114700000000
September3134900000000

Opponents by Group

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
vs AFC Teams51961300000000
vs NFC Teams152300000000
Outside Own Division41871100000000
vs Own Division261500000000

Opponents by Team

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
Baltimore Ravens172500000000
Tennessee Titans141300000000
Houston Texans120200000000
Kansas City Chiefs142200000000
Pittsburgh Steelers121100000000
Washington Commanders152300000000

Outcomes

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
Losses41761100000000
Wins272500000000

Stadiums

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
Arrowhead Stadium142200000000
Lucas Oil Stadium31331000000000
Acrisure Stadium121100000000
Tottenham Hotspur Stadium152300000000