Skip to main content

Charles Woods Splits Stats | NFL.com

Charles Woods

CB • #22

active

Advertising

Defense

Days

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
Other Days (not Mon or Sun)263300000000
Sundays52417700410000

Months

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
October4147700310000
September31613300100000

Opponents by Group

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
vs AFC Teams52417700410000
vs NFC Teams263300000000
Outside Own Division52517800300000
vs Own Division253200110000

Opponents by Team

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
Buffalo Bills121100000000
Chicago Bears152300000000
Jacksonville Jaguars154100000000
Las Vegas Raiders142200200000
New York Jets132100110000
Pittsburgh Steelers1108200100000
Seattle Seahawks111000000000

Outcomes

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
Losses3117400000000
Wins41913600410000

Stadiums

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
Gillette Stadium31712500410000
EverBank Stadium154100000000
Soldier Field152300000000
Lumen Field111000000000