Skip to main content

Trenton Simpson Splits Stats | NFL.com

Trenton Simpson

LB • #32

active

Advertising

Defense

Days

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
Sundays745242110110242424

Months

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
October429121710110242424
September31612400000000

Opponents by Group

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
vs AFC Teams42591600110242424
vs NFC Teams32015510000000
Outside Own Division532191310110242424
vs Own Division2135800000000

Opponents by Team

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
Atlanta Falcons175210000000
Cincinnati Bengals151400000000
Cleveland Browns184400000000
Dallas Cowboys175200000000
Tennessee Titans192700110242424
Indianapolis Colts132100000000
New Orleans Saints165100000000

Outcomes

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
Losses31910900000000
Wins426141210110242424

Stadiums

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
Huntington Bank Field184400000000
Mercedes-Benz Stadium175210000000
Lucas Oil Stadium132100000000
M&T Bank Stadium32081200110242424