Skip to main content

Brock Purdy Splits Stats | NFL.com

Brock Purdy

QB • #13

active

Advertising

Passing

Days

GATTCOMPPCTYDSAVGLNGTDINT1st1st%20+SCKSCKYRATE
Mondays1292172.42649.154109314215111.8
Other Days (not Mon or Sun)1342573.5205639311235.3100105.6
Sundays41087367.69919.2821014743.515314123.6

Months

GATTCOMPPCTYDSAVGLNGTDINT1st1st%20+SCKSCKYRATE
October38859676717.656512629.69529103.9
September3836072.37899.582914250.61100133.1

Opponents by Group

GATTCOMPPCTYDSAVGLNGTDINT1st1st%20+SCKSCKYRATE
vs AFC Teams25239755059.756402446.2700130.7
vs NFC Teams41198067.2955882102443713529112.6
Outside Own Division3816074.17699.556503340.711215124
vs Own Division3905965.66917.782923538.99314112.8

Opponents by Team

GATTCOMPPCTYDSAVGLNGTDINT1st1st%20+SCKSCKYRATE
Denver Broncos1301963.32187.35620826.7200107.4
Los Angeles Rams1342573.5205639311235.3100105.6
Miami Dolphins1222090.92871340201672.7500149
Arizona Cardinals1271555.62971182401451.8500133.8
Seattle Seahawks1291965.51896.52821931331492.5
Washington Commanders1292172.42649.154109314215111.8

Outcomes

GATTCOMPPCTYDSAVGLNGTDINT1st1st%20+SCKSCKYRATE
Wins617111969.614608.5821426839.820529118.1

Stadiums

GATTCOMPPCTYDSAVGLNGTDINT1st1st%20+SCKSCKYRATE
Levi's® Stadium41087569.410669.982904743.516215128.9
Lumen Field1291965.51896.52821931331492.5