Skip to main content

Trevor Lawrence Splits Stats | NFL.com

Trevor Lawrence

QB • #16

active

Advertising

Passing

Days

GATTCOMPPCTYDSAVGLNGTDINT1st1st%20+SCKSCKYRATE
Sundays618412065.214808511447138.6211071106.2

Months

GATTCOMPPCTYDSAVGLNGTDINT1st1st%20+SCKSCKYRATE
October31036664.18648.451724038.813640105
September3815466.76167.632723138.38431107.8

Opponents by Group

GATTCOMPPCTYDSAVGLNGTDINT1st1st%20+SCKSCKYRATE
vs AFC Teams51459666.211497.9321235940.717846109.2
vs NFC Teams1392461.53318.551211230.8422595.1
Outside Own Division51439667.111748.2511035437.8151071106.8
vs Own Division1412458.53067.528411741.5600104.3

Opponents by Team

GATTCOMPPCTYDSAVGLNGTDINT1st1st%20+SCKSCKYRATE
Cincinnati Bengals1231878.32279.929101147.83415122.3
Cleveland Browns1231878.324510.632401356.54111150.6
Denver Broncos1291758.61896.53201827.6321663.7
Houston Texans1412458.53067.528411741.5600104.3
New England Patriots1291965.51826.323311034.5114103
Philadelphia Eagles1392461.53318.551211230.8422595.1

Outcomes

GATTCOMPPCTYDSAVGLNGTDINT1st1st%20+SCKSCKYRATE
Losses2704158.64957.132422535.7921687.5
Wins41147969.39858.6511024640.412855117.8

Stadiums

GATTCOMPPCTYDSAVGLNGTDINT1st1st%20+SCKSCKYRATE
EverBank Stadium2523771.24278.232712344.25215127.2
Paycor Stadium1231878.32279.929101147.83415122.3
Wembley Stadium1412458.53067.528411741.5600104.3
Tottenham Hotspur Stadium1392461.53318.551211230.8422595.1
1291758.61896.53201827.6321663.7